Participants

Adamus Alois
Ostrava-Poruba
Czechia
Armstrong Kent
Draeger
Canada
Bahr Axel
Lübeck
Germany
Brendamour Christina
Drägerwerk AG & Co. KGaA
Germany
Calamar Angelica
National Institute for Research and Development in Mine Safety and Protection to Explosion - INSEMEX
Romania
Carey David
Queensland Mines Rescue Service
Australia
Chen Xiaokun
Xi’an University of Science and Technology
China
Chongo Maron
ZAMBIA CHAMBER OF MINES/ KCM
Cukrowski Piotr
KGHM Polska Miedź S.A.
Poland
Dai Qihao
Mine Rescue Command Center, State Administration of Work Safety
China
de Klerk Christo
Mines Rescue Services
Ding Huazhong
Rescue Brigade of Huainan Mining Industry (Group) Co., Ltd
China
Doering Olga
Dräger Safety AG & Co. KGaA
Dräger Stefan
Drägerwerk AG & Co. KGaA
Germany
DUONG THIN
VIETNAM NATIONAL COAL-MINERAL INDUSTRIES HOLDING CORPORATION LIMITED
Vietnam
Dushkina Antonina
ООО "Дрегер"
Russia
Ebbinghaus Timothy
Ontario Mine Rescue
Canada
Edgerton Ann-Marie
Dräger
Germany
Eisenbarth Reinhold
Draeger South Africa
South Africa
Evseev Vasily
EMERCOM of Russia
Russia
eylward dale
W.E.S.T Rescue Pty Ltd
Australia
Faissner Hans Dieter
Bundesministerium für Landesverteidigung und Sport
Austria
Feng Guangcun
Nei Mongol Administration of Coal Mine Safety
China
Feyerabend Christoph
Dräger Safety AG & Co. KGaA
Germany
Fourie Jacobus
Mines Rescue Services South Africa
South Africa
Gaman George
National Institute for Research and Development in Mine Safety and Protection to Explosion - INSEMEX
Romania
Garland Brett
Queensland Mines Rescue
Australia
Gheorghe Gloria Catalina
Agencia Nacional de Mineria
Colombia
Gryska Alexander
International Mines Rescue Body
Canada
Habib Daza Silvana
Agencia Nacional de Mineria
Colombia
Hai Rong Huang
Draeger Safety Equipment (China) Co., Ltd
Hanley Edward
Ontario Mine Rescue
Canada
Heilmeier Michael
Hauptstelle fuer das Grubenrettungs- und Gasschutzwesen
Austria
HOANG DANG
VINACOMIN MINES RESCUE
Vietnam
Huber Wolfgang
Madrid
Spain
Ingham Benjamin
W.E.S.T Rescue Pty Ltd
Australia
Iskra Boris
DEZEGA SA
Kaczmarczyk Marcin
Węglokoks Kraj Sp. z o.o.
Poland
Kleszcz Andrzej
Central Mines Rescue Station in Bytom
Poland
Konrad Justin
Ontario Mine Rescue
Canada
Krell Michael
Ontario Mine Rescue
Canada
Kubiak Daroslaw
KGHM Polska Miedz S.A.
Poland
Kublii Anatolii
DEZEGA
Russia
Lalík Branislav
HBP,a.s. Hlavná banská záchranná stanica, o.z. Prievidza
Slovakia
Li Weixia
National Center for International Cooperation in Work Safety, SAWS
China
Lundrigan James
Glencore Sudbury Integrated Nickel Operations
Canada
Malesza Andrzej
Węglokoks Kraj Sp. z o.o.
Poland
Marchewka Jaroslaw
Drager Safety Polska
Poland
Martinez Efrain
Draeger
Panama
Matechuk Chris
Vale Canada
NGUYEN HIEN
VINACOMIN MINES RESCUE
Ochse Werner
Luebeck, Germany
Germany
Paulík Stanislav
HBP,a.s. Hlavná banská záchranná stanica, o.z. Prievidza
Slovakia
Popov Vladimir
DEZEGA
Ukraine
Preissler Roman
Clausthal-Zellerfeld
Proulx Jean
Québec, Canada
Canada
Pupazan Gheorghe
National Institute for Research and Development in Mine Safety and Protection to Explosion - INSEMEX
Romania
SCHOEN Wilhelm
Koeflach
Austria
Skowron Grzegorz
KGHM Polska Miedź S.A.
Poland
Tonegato Stephen
Mines Rescue Pty Limited
Australia
Uth Marc
Drägerwerk AG & Co. KGaA
Germany
Wachowicz Pawel
Central Mines Rescue Station in Bytom
Poland
Wang Haijun
National Administration for Work Safety Emergency Response
China
Watson Andrew
Mine Rescue Service
United Kingdom
Watts Trevor
New Zealand Mines Rescue Service
New Zealand
Андрейчук Сергей
АО "Кольская ГМК"
Russia
Апальков Александр
Филиал «Новокузнецкий ВГСО» ФГУП «ВГСЧ»
Russia
Асатрян Акоп
Министр по чрезвычайным ситуациям Республики Армения ЗАО <<Атук лернапркарар цараютюн>> (<<Специальная горноспасательная служба>>)
Бабенко Эдуард
Филиал "ВГСО Северо-Востока" ФГУП "ВГСЧ"
Russia
Базынков Виталий
ФГУП "ВГСЧ"
Russia
Баллюзек Сергей
ООО Дрегер
Russia
Белов Михаил
ООО Дрегер
Russia
Бокарев Владислав
ФГКУ "УВГСЧ в строительстве"
Russia
Буланов Анатолий
Филиал «ВГСО Восточной Сибири» ФГУП «ВГСЧ»
Russia
Ванин Александр
Филиал «ВГСО Дальнего Востока» ФГУП «ВГСЧ»
Russia
Вахницкий Дмитрий
DEZEGA
Russia
Вид Сергей
Филиал «ВГСО Печорского бассейна» ФГУП « ВГСЧ»
Russia
Габитов Мирхатим
ПАСФ ВГСЧ КК
Russia
Галеев Ильгиз
ГКУЗ КО Кемеровский областной центр медицины катастроф
Russia
Гилёв Виктор
ФГУП "ВГСЧ"
Russia
Гончар Сергей
Филиал «Копейский ВГСО» ФГУП «ВГСЧ»
Russia
Дзиов Станислав
Филиал "ВГСО Юга и Центра" ФГУП "ВГСЧ"
Russia
Дубков Илья
ООО НПО Гранч
Russia
Евсеев Андрей
ООО "Профессиональная горноспасательная служба Восточной Сибири"
Russia
Евстигнеев Анатолий
ООО
Ерусланов Александр
ФГУП
Russia
Каледина Нина
НИТУ МИСиС, кафедра БЭГО
Кобылкин Сергей
НИТУ
Russia
Ковалев Владимир
ООО "Дрегер"
Russia
Кокорин Дмитрий
АО
Russia
Кульминский Сергей
Филиал "ВГСО Урала" ФГУП "ВГСЧ"
Russia
Лобачев Виктор
ООО "ПАСФ ВГСЧ КК"
Russia
Лозовая Анна
ООО НПФ "Гранч"
Russia
Морозова Виктория
МЧС России
Russia
Муллов Александр
федеральное государственное казенное учреждение дополнительного профессионального образования
Russia
Нурулин Владимир
АО "Сорбент"
Russia
Пелих Сергей
Филиал «Ордена Трудового Красного Знамени военизированный горноспасательный отряд Ростовской области» федерального государственного унитарного предприятия «Военизированная горноспасательная часть»
Russia
Петров Сергей
ФГКУ
Russia
Пинаев Дмитрий
филиал "Прокопьевский ВГСО" ФГУП "ВГСЧ"
Russia
Пихконен Леонид
Санкт-Петербургский университет государственной противопожарной службы МЧС России
Russia
Разувайкин Василий
DEZEGA
Russia
Родионов Владимир
Санкт-Петербургский университет ГПС МЧС России
Russia
Романов Михаил
ООО Дрегер
Russia
Руденко Виталий
ФГУП "ВГСЧ"
Russia
Сабиров Анатолий
Филиал "Сахалинский ВГСО" ФГУП "ВГСЧ"
Russia
Садыков Дмитрий
Березниковский ОВГСО - филиал ООО "Агрохимбезопасность"
Сакович Антон
DEZEGA
Russia
Скоробагатько Сергей
DEZEGA
Russia
Скубилов Виталий
ФГУП
Russia
Слепушкин Виталий
Северо-Осетинская государственная медицинская академия МЗ РФ
Russia
Спивак Юрий
DEZEGA
Russia
Срулевич Антон
ФГКУ "УВГСЧ в строительстве"
Russia
Таран Евгений
DEZEGA
Russia
Терёхин Михаил
Филиал "Кемеровский ВГСО" ФГУП "ВГСЧ"
Russia
Файзуханов Радик
ФГУП "ВГСЧ"
Russia
Федосов Николай
DEZEGA
Russia
Харитонов Александр
ООО Дрегер
Russia
Черечукин Владимир
ФГУП "ВГСЧ"
Russia
Чудновский Ростислав
DEZEGA
Russia
Шаров Сергей
ФГУП "ВГСЧ"
Russia
Шаталин Андрей
Государственное автономное учреждение здравоохранения Кемеровской области «Областной клинический центр охраны здоровья шахтеров»
Russia
Шредер Сергей
Филиал "Якутский ВГСО" ФГУП ВГСЧ
Russia
Эрих Александр
Филиал «ВГСО Сибири и Алтая» ФГУП «ВГСЧ»
Russia
Янин Александр
ФГКУ "УВГСЧ в строительстве"
Russia